For the provision of services

Private enterprise "Euro-Vector", represented by Director Valery Belov, acting on the basis of the Charter, code 35786901, date and number of entry in the Unified State Register 15281020000000598 from 12.08.2008 (hereinafter – "Contractor"), on the one hand, and
an individual who unconditionally accepted the conditions set forth in this Contract (hereinafter - the "Сustomer"), hereinafter collectively referred to as the "Parties", and each separately-the "Party", concluded this public Contract (hereinafter-the "Contract") on the following:
 

1. GENERAL PROVISIONS
1.1. BASIC TERMS AND DEFINITIONS

1.1.1. Public Contract – a contract according to articles 633, 641 of the Civil code of Ukraine, which establishes the same conditions for all customers to provide services on the terms of the public offer from the moment of its acceptance by the Customer.
1.1.2. Adhesion Contract – a contract, the terms of which are established by one of the parties in the standard form, which can be concluded only by joining the second party to the proposed contract as a whole. The second party can not offer their terms of the Contract.
1.1.3. Public offer – the offer of the Contractor to conclude a contract with him, set out in this Contract and addressed to any individual in accordance with article 641 of the Civil code of Ukraine.
1.1.4. Acceptance of the contract - performance by the Customer of actions, in the order defined by the present Contract, testifying to full and unconditional acceptance by the Customer of conditions of the Contract defined in the public offer.
1.1.5. Service (s) – a list of services and/or works that the Contractor undertakes to provide on the terms of the public offer.
1.1.6. Website-the website of the Contractor on the Internet, located at the link: https://eurovector.ua/.

1.2. ACCEPTANCE OF THE CONTRACT
1.2.1. Confirmation of acceptance of the Contract by the Customer is the registration and sending of the application-order to the Contractor through the website and payment of the cost of Services. 
1.2.2. The Contract is considered concluded from the moment of payment by the Customer of cost of Services, or commission of other actions testifying to the consent to observe conditions of the Contract (an exchange of e-mails, telephone conversations, etc.), without the subsequent signing of paper copies by the Parties.
1.2.3. The Customer, from the moment of payment of the cost of Services and sending the application-order, agrees to comply with the terms of the Contract and receive the Service on the terms provided by the Contract.
1.2.4. At the request of the Customer, the Сontractor shall provide an electronic copy of the Contract signed with the help of the Contractor's electronic digital signature or a paper copy of the Contract certified by the signature and seal of the Contractor.
1.2.5. This Contract is a contract of accession in the sense of article 634 of the Civil code of Ukraine. By accepting the  Contract the Customer automatically agrees to all terms of the Contract and all annexes thereto.
 

2.    SUBJECT MATTER OF THE CONTRACT
2.1. In the manner and under the conditions specified in this Contract, the Contractor undertakes to provide legal or consulting services for a fee on behalf of the Customer. Information about the term of provision, cost, full and specific list of services provided by the Сontractor is contained on a specific web page with a description of the service on the site.

2.2. A prerequisite for the conclusion of the Contract is that the Customer has sufficient legal capacity to conclude this type of contract.
2.3. All terms of the Contract are binding on the Parties. Before accepting the Contract, the Customer is obliged to familiarize himself with its terms. If the Customer does not agree with the terms of the Contract, he or she has no right to accept this Contract. Thus, acceptance of the Contract by the Customer indicates familiarization with all the terms of this Contract.
 

3.    RIGHTS AND OBLIGATIONS OF THE PARTIES
3.1. The Contractor shall:
• at the request of the Customer  personally provide the services specified in the Contract within the agreed period;
• if it is impossible to provide any of the services specified in the Contract, immediately notify the Customer in writing or orally.
3.2. The contractor has the right:
* to receive from the Customer the information and documentation necessary for implementation of the obligations to the Customer;
* receive a fee for the services provided in the amount and within the terms established by the Contract within the agreed period;;
* engage contractors to perform their duty to provide services to the Customer;
* to insure professional risks;
3.3. The customer is obliged to:
• to pay for services in the amount and within the terms stipulated by the Contract, to accept the services rendered;
* promptly provide the Contractor with the information necessary to provide the services;
* provide the Contractor with current details (full name/name, identification code, residential address), phone number and mailbox address.
3.4. The customer has no right to involve the press and mass media, public associations and organizations without the consent of the Contractor; 
3.5. The customer has the right:
* refuse to accept the results of the services provided under the Contract in writing in the prescribed manner, and require the Contractor to compensate for losses in the manner and on the terms set out in section 6 of the Contract, if they arose as a result of non-performance by the Contractor of its obligations under this Contract;
 

4.    PAYMENT FOR SERVICES
4.1. The provision of services provided by the Contract is carried out at a pre-payment in the amount specified on a specific web page with a description of the service on the website of the Contractor.
4.2. Payments for provided Services shall be made by transfer of the total amount of services on the current account by means of these on the website of the provider payment system in national currency of Ukraine.
4.3. The moment of payment is the receipt of funds to the current account of the Contractor
 

5.    ORDER OF TRANSFER OF THE PROVIDED SERVICES
5. 1. In case of order consulting services, transfer of services by the Contractor and acceptance of their results by the Customer is carried out by sending the results of the provision of Service to the email address of the Customer, which the Customer must provide, along with ordering Services. The day of transfer of the rendered services will be considered the day of sending an e-mail by the Contractor.
5.2. In case of order of other services, except consulting, transfer of services by the Contractor and acceptance of their results by the Customer is carried out in the following ways: 
* sending the results of services to the Customer's e-mail address;
* pickup from the Contractor's office;
* postal services at the expense of the Customer: "Ukrposhta", "Novaya Pochta", international postal services.
The day of transfer of services rendered (except for sending the results of services to the e-mail address) will be considered the day of receipt by the Customer of the results of Services in the office of the Contractor or the day of receipt of postal order by the Customer.
5.3. If the Customer within fourteen calendar days sends a written justified comments on the quality of services provided, the Contractor within a reasonable time from the date of receipt shall be obliged to eliminate the shortcomings specified by the Customer, or to justify the refusal to eliminate them.
5.4. If the Contractor within the period specified in clause 5.3. if it does not receive written comments from the Customer, the Services are considered to be rendered in full and accepted without claims.
 

6.    RESPONSIBILITY OF PARTIES
6.1. In case of violation of the Contract, the Parties shall be liable in accordance with the Contract and the legislation of Ukraine.
6.1.1. Violation of the Contract is its non-performance or improper performance, that is, performance in violation of the conditions defined by the content of the Contract.
6.1.2. A party shall not be liable for breach of Contract if it occurred through no fault of its own (intent or negligence).
6.1.3. The parties shall not be held liable for failure to perform their obligations under this Contract to the extent that the performance of these obligations is delayed or disrupted by unforeseen circumstances or circumstances of force majeure. 
6.1.4. By unforeseen circumstances is meant the human factor, such as illness, accident, etc.
6.1.5. Force majeure means natural disasters, war and military actions of any nature, epidemics and other circumstances of an extraordinary nature that the Parties could not foresee in the performance of the Contract. The parties have the right to extend the terms of the Contract for the period during which the circumstances of force majeure will operate. Force majeure circumstances are confirmed by the chamber of Commerce and industry of Ukraine.
6.1.6. The Contractor's liability to the Customer is limited to the cost of services paid by the Customer for their performance.
6.2. The contractor shall not be liable for failure to perform the Contract if the breach of Contract occurred as a result of submission by the Customer to the Contractor of false information or documents; intentional interference with the performance of the services; the delay in the signing or submission of necessary documents and materials at Contractor's request; refusing or delaying a visit to a place and time where the Customer is required, at the Contractor's request.
6.3. The contractor shall not be liable for the refusal of the competent authorities to issue any documents to the Customer.
6.4. Unilateral termination of the Contract by the Customer may not be the basis for the refund of payments paid by the Customer to fulfill its obligations under the Contract.
6.5. Unilateral termination of the Contract on the initiative of the Contractor due to the Customer's failure to fulfill its obligations under the Contract may not be the basis for the refund of payments paid by the Customer to fulfill its obligations under the Contract.
6.6. Termination of the Contract by agreement of the Parties may not be the basis for the refund of payments paid by the Customer to fulfill its obligations under the Contract, if the services were actually provided.
6.6.1. In case of termination of the Contract by agreement of the Parties, the Contractor shall return to the Customer funds only for those services that are not actually provided at the time of termination of the Contract.
6.7. In case of termination of the Contract, the Customer is not released from the obligation to pay for services that were actually performed by the Contractor during the validity of the Contract, if such services were not paid at the time of termination of the Contract.
 

7.    DISPUTE RESOLUTION
7.1. All disputes arising out of or related to this Contract shall be settled by negotiation between the Parties. 
7.2. If the relevant dispute cannot be resolved through negotiations, it shall be resolved in court for the established jurisdiction and jurisdiction of such dispute in accordance with the current legislation of Ukraine.
8. VALIDITY, MODIFICATION, TERMINATION AND CANCELLATION OF THE CONTRACT
8.1. This Contract shall be deemed concluded and shall enter into force upon its acceptance by the Customer.
8.2. The term of this Contract begins its course at the time specified in clause 8.1 of this Contract and ends at the time of receipt by the Customer of the result of the services rendered, but in any case until the Parties fully fulfill all their obligations under the Contract.
8.3. Expiration, termination, cancellation of this Contract shall not release the Parties from liability for its violation, which took place during the validity of this Contract.
8.4. Unless otherwise expressly provided by this Contract or the current legislation of Ukraine, changes to this Contract may be made only by agreement of the Parties, which is formalized by an supplementary agreement to this Contract.
8.5. The Contract may be terminated unilaterally:
• At the initiative of the Customer at any stage of service provision;
• At the initiative of the Contractor, in case of systematic (2 or more times) or long (more than ten days) failure by the Customer of its obligations under the Contract.
8.6. Unless otherwise expressly provided by this Agreement or the current legislation of Ukraine, this Contract may be terminated only by agreement of the Parties, which is formalized by an additional agreement to this Agreement.
8.7. This Contract shall be deemed void unilaterally on the initiative of one of the Parties from the moment of receipt of written notice of the intention to terminate the Contract by the other Party.
8.8. In all other cases, the Agreement shall be deemed void from the moment of proper execution by the Parties of the relevant supplementary agreement to this Agreement, unless otherwise established in the additional agreement, this Agreement or in the current legislation of Ukraine.
 

9.    FINAL PROVISIONS
9.1. All legal relations arising from this Contract or related to it, including those connected with validity, conclusion, execution, modification and termination of this Contract, interpretation of its terms, defining the consequences of invalidity or breach of Contract, shall be governed by this Contract and the relevant norms of the current legislation of Ukraine and the customs of business turnover applicable to such legal relations on the basis of the principles of good faith, reasonableness and fairness.
9.2. The parties bear full responsibility for correctness of the requisites specified by them in this Contract and undertakes in due time in writing to inform other Party of their change, and in case of non-notification bears risk of occurrence of the adverse consequences connected with it.
9.3. Supplementary agreements and annexes to this Contract are its integral part and have legal force if they are stated in writing, signed by the Parties and sealed.
9.4. This Agreement and all supplementary agreements, annexes, acts, notices, invoices, other documents drawn up by the parties in connection with the implementation of the Contract must be issued electronically. At the written request of the Customer, these documents can be used by the Contractor in paper form.
9.4.1. If the above documents are made in electronic form, they are subject to the requirements of laws No. 675-VIII "On Electronic Commerce", No. 851-IV "On electronic documents and electronic document management".
9.5. At the time of conclusion of this Contract, the Contractor is a single tax payer for the 3 (third) group of the simplified tax system and is not a payer of value added tax.
9.6. By accepting this Contract, the Customer gives his consent to the processing of his personal data in accordance with the definitions, norms and requirements of the Law of Ukraine No. 2297-VI of 01.06.2010 "on personal data protection".
9.7. The Contractor undertakes to use the Customer's personal data solely for the purpose of fulfilling the existing agreements between the Parties, in accordance with the definitions, norms and requirements of the Law of Ukraine No. 2297-VI of 01.06.2010 "on personal data protection".
9.8. The processing of the Customer's personal data is carried out in accordance with the rules approved by the Regulations on the processing and protection of personal data in the personal data databases owned by the Contractor. The provision is part of this Agreement and is set out in Annex No. 1 to the Contract.
9.9. Personal data are subject of commercial/banking secret and are not subject to disclosure, except as provided by the legislation of Ukraine.
 

10.    DETAILS OF THE CONTRACTOR
Private enterprise "EURO-VECTOR»
Postal and e-mail addresses, phone numbers of the Contractor can be found on the website of the Contractor www.evrovektor.com
Legal address: 66101 Odessa region, town of Balta, vulytsia 30 rokiv peremohy, 8.
Branch address: 65012, Odessa city, vulytsia Velyka Arnautska 45, office 10
Enterprise code 35786901
Bank details: b / a UA523287040000026008054355574 Bank code 328704
Tel. +38(096) 518-28-38 or +38 (048) 771-91-05 or +38(099) 518-28-38
E-mail: info@evrovektor.com


Annex No. 1 to the Public Contract

Regulation on the processing and protection of personal data in personal databases owned by the Contractor
Content
1. General concepts and scope
2. List of personal databases
3. Purpose of personal data processing
4. The procedure for processing personal data: obtaining consent, notification of the rights and actions with personal data of the personal data subject
5. Location of the personal data base
6. Terms of disclosure of personal data to third parties
7. Protection of personal data: methods of protection, responsible person, employees who directly process and / or have access to personal data in connection with the performance of their official duties, the period of storage of personal data
8. Rights of the personal data subject
9. Procedure of work with requests of the subject of personal data

1. GENERAL CONCEPTS AND APPLICATIONS
1.1. Definition of terms:
 – Base of personal data shall mean a named aggregate of organized personal data in electronic form and/or in a form of a filing system;
– Controller of personal data shall mean a natural or legal entity that has obtained a right to processing of such data according to the law or to the consent of the personal data subject, which approves the purpose of the processing of personal data in the base of personal data, establishes the content of this data and the procedures for its processing, in case other is prescribed by legislation;
– State Register of the base of personal datais a joint state informational system of accumulation, collection and processing of information concerning the registered personal base of personal data;
– Personal data subject’s consent shall mean a voluntary declaration of will by a natural person, provided he/she has been properly informed, to grant permission to process his/her personal data in accordance with the purpose of processing stated in writing or in any other form that allows to conclude that the permission has been granted;;
– Depersonalization of personal data shall mean withdrawal of information that allows directly or indirectly identifying a person;
– Filing system shall mean any structured set of personal data which are accessible according to specific criteria whether centralized, decentralized, or dispersed on a functional or geographical basis;
– Processing of personal data (hereinafter referred to as “processing”) shall mean any operation or set of operations such as collection, registration, accumulation, storage, adaptation, alteration, updating, use and dissemination (distribution, sale, transfer), depersonalization, or destruction of personal data which may involve the use of information (automated) systems;
– Recipient shall mean a natural or legal person, including a third party, to whom personal data is disclosed;
– Personal data shall mean information or aggregate information about a natural person who is identified or may be identified;
– Processor of personal data shall mean a natural person or legal entity which obtained the right to process such data on behalf of the controller of personal data or according to the law;
– Subject of personal data shall mean natural person, whose personal data is preceded to legislation;
– Third person shall mean any person, except subject of personal data, controller or processor of personal data and Authorizes State Body on Personal Data Protection, to whom controller or processor of personal data transfers this data according to legislation.
– Special categories of data — personal data on racial or ethnic origin, political, religious or ideological beliefs, membership in political parties and trade unions, as well as data relating to health or sexual life.
1.2. This Provision is mandatory for use by the responsible person and employees of the Contractor, who directly process and/or have access to personal data in connection with the performance of their official duties.
 

2.LIST OF PERSONAL DATABASES
2.1. The Contractor is the owner of such personal data bases:
personal database of contractors and clients.
 

3. PURPOSE OF PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING
3.1. The purpose of processing personal data in the system is to ensure the implementation of civil relations, provision, receipt and settlement of payments for purchased goods and services in accordance with the Tax code of Ukraine, the Law of Ukraine "on accounting and financial reporting in Ukraine".
 

4. THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA: CONSENT, NOTICE OF THE PERSONAL DATA SUBJECT ABOUT RIGHTS AND ACTIONS WITH PERSONAL DATA 
4.1. Personal data subject’s consent should be voluntary will of individuals for granting permission to the processing of personal data in accordance with formulated purpose of its processing.
4.2. Personal data subject’s consent may be provided in the following forms:
paper document with details that allows to identify this document and the individual;
electronic document, which must contain mandatory details to identify the document and the individual. It is advisable to certify the voluntary will of an individual to grant permission for the processing of his personal data with the electronic signature of the personal data subject;
a mark on the electronic page of a document or in an electronic file processed in an information system based on documented software and technical solutions.
4.3 Personal data subject’s consent is provided during the registration of civil relations in accordance with the current legislation.
4.4. The notification of a personal data subject about the inclusion of personal data in bases of personal data, the rights defined by the Law of Ukraine "On personal data protection", the purpose of data collection and persons, which are transmitted their personal data is carried out during the execution of civil relations in accordance with applicable law.


5. THE LOCATION OF PERSONAL DATA BASES 
5.1. The personal data bases specified in section 2 of this Regulation are located at the address of the Contractor.
 

6. TERMS OF DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL DATA TO THIRD PARTIES
6.1. Access to personal data of third parties shall be determined by the permission terms between the base of personal data subject and the controller of the base of personal data as for processing this data or according to the access mode established by the law.
6. 2. Access to personal data of third parties shall not be granted, if the such party refuses to take liabilities with regard to provision or cannot provide execution of requirements of this Law or unable to provide for execution of such requirements.
6. 3. The subject of relations related to personal data shall submit an inquiry on access to personal data (hereinafter referred to as “inquiry”) to the controller or processor of personal data.
6. 4.The inquiry shall contain the following information:
 – surname, name and patronymic, place of residence and information from an identifying document of the person who submits inquiry (for natural person-applicant);
 – name, place of location of a legal entity that submits an inquiry, position, surname, name and patronymic of the person who certifies the inquiry; confirmation of conformity of the content of inquiry with the authorities of legal entity (for legal entities-applicants);
 – surname, name and patronymic as well as other data that enable identification of a natural person about who such inquiry is submitted;
 – information about personal data with regard to which the inquiry is made, or information about the controller or processor of such personal data;
 – list of personal data that are being required;
 – purpose of and/or legal grounds for the inquiry.
 6.5. The term of consideration of the inquiry with regard to its satisfaction shall not exceed ten days from the day it was received.
 Within this term, any controller or processor of personal data shall inform the person who submits an inquiry that such inquiry shall be satisfied or that the respective personal data is not subject to provision, with notification about the basis specified in a respective normative and legal act.
 The inquiry shall be satisfied within one calendar month, unless otherwise stipulated by the law.
 6.6. Deferment or Refusal to Grant Access to Personal Data shall not be allowed. Deferment in access to personal data of third parties shall be permitted when the necessary data cannot be provided within one month period. At that common period of providing the access to personal data of third parties shall not exeed the fourty five days term. 6.7. The notice of postponement shall be reported to the third person who submitted the request in writing with an explanation of the procedure for appealing such a decision.
Notification on deferment shall be presented to the third party who made an inquiry in writing with explanation of the procedure of appeal against such decision.
6.8. The notification about deferment of access shall contain the following:
 – surname, name and patronymic of the official;
 – date of sending;
 – reason of deferment;
 – the term during which the inquiry shall be satisfied.
6.9. Refusal to grant access to personal data shall be allowed, if such access to it is prohibited according to the law.
6.10. The notification about refusal shall contain the following:
 – surname, name and patronymic of the official;
 – date of sending;
 – reason of refusal..
6.11. The decision to delay or deny access to personal data may be appealed to the court.
7. Protection of personal data: methods of protection, responsible person, employees who directly process and / or have access to personal data in connection with the performance of their official duties, the period of storage of personal data
7.1. Controller of personal data is equipped with system and software-technical means and means of communication that prevent loss, theft, unauthorized destruction, distortion, forgery, copying of information and meet the requirements of international and national standards.
7.2. The responsible person organizes the work related to the protection of personal data during their processing, in accordance with the law. The responsible person is determined by the order of Controller of personal data.
The duties of the responsible person on the organization of work related to the protection of personal data during their processing are specified in the job description.
7.3. The responsible person is obliged to:
* know the legislation of Ukraine in the field of personal data protection;
* develop procedures for accessing employees to personal data in accordance with their professional or work responsibilities;
* to ensure the implementation of legal requirements in the sphere of protection of personal data;
* to develop an order (procedure) for internal control over compliance with the requirements of the legislation of Ukraine in the field of personal data protection and internal documents;
• inform the Controller of personal data about violations by employees not later than one working day from the date of detection of such violations;
* to ensure the storage of documents confirming the provision by the personal data subject’s consent to the processing of his personal data and notification of the said subject of his rights.
7.4. In order to perform duties the responsible person has the right to:
* receive the necessary documents, including orders and other administrative documents issued by the Controller of personal data related to the processing of personal data;
* make copies of received documents, including copies of files, any records stored in local area networks and Autonomous computer systems;
* to participate in the discussion of his / her responsibilities in organizing work related to the protection of personal data during its processing;
* submit proposals for improvement of activities and methods of work, submit comments and options to address the identified shortcomings in the processing of personal data;
*  to receive an explanation on the implementation of the processing of personal data;
* sign and stamp documents within their competence.
7.5. Employees who directly process and / or have access to personal data in connection with the performance of their official (labor) duties are obliged to comply with the requirements of the legislation of Ukraine in the field of personal data protection and internal documents, with respect to the processing and protection of personal data in personal databases.
7.6. Employees who have access to personal data, including their processing, are obliged to prevent the disclosure in any way of personal data that they have been entrusted with or that have become known in connection with the performance of professional or employment duties. Such obligation shall remain in force after the termination of their activities related to personal data, except as provided by law.
7.7.Persons who have access to personal data, including their processing in case of violation of the requirements of the Law of Ukraine "on protection of personal data" are responsible according to the legislation of Ukraine.
7.8. Personal data shall not be stored for longer than is necessary for the purpose for which such data are stored, but in any case not longer than the data retention period determined by the personal data subject’s consent to the processing of these data.
 

8. RIGHTS OF THE PERSONAL DATA SUBJECT
8.1. The subject of personal data has the right:
*know about the location of base of personal data which contains his/her personal data, its purpose and name, location and/or place of residence (staying) of the controller or processor of such personal data, or to issue a respective proxy to the authorized persons, except for cases established by the law;
* to receive the information concerning the conditions of access to personal data, in particular information about third persons who obtain his/her personal data;
* access his/her personal data;
* receive a response with regard to whether his/her personal data is stored in a respective base of personal data as well as to receive the content of his/her personal data hich are stored in such base of personal data, no longer than in 30 days period from the moment the request has been received in case other is prescribed by Law;
• submit motivated requests to a personal data controller objecting against processing his/her personal data; 
* provide a motivated request with regard to change or destruction of his/her personal data by any controller and processor of such personal data, if such data is processed illegally or are inaccurate;
• protect of his/her personal data from illegal processing and accidental loss, destruction, damage due to a deliberate concealing, failure to provide them or provision of such data with delay, as well as to protection from provision of information which is inaccurate or are disgraceful for the honor, dignity and business reputation of a natural person;
• lodge complaints regarding the processing of his/her personal data to government agencies and officials responsible for personal data protection or directly to a court;
• apply measures of legal protection in case of violation of legislation on protection of personal data
 

9. PROCEDURE OF WORK WITH REQUESTS OF THE PERSONAL DATA SUBJECT
9.1. The subject of personal data has the right to obtain any information about himself from any subject of relations related to personal data, without specifying the purpose of the request, except as provided by law.
9.2. Access of a personal data subject to the data about him/her shall be free of charge.
9.3. The subject of relations related to personal data shall submit an inquiry on access to personal data (hereinafter referred to as “inquiry”) to the controller or processor of personal data.
 The inquiry shall contain the following information:
 – surname, name and patronymic, place of residence and information from an identifying document of the person who submits inquiry (for natural person-applicant);
 – name, place of location of a legal entity that submits an inquiry, position, surname, name and patronymic of the person who certifies the inquiry; confirmation of conformity of the content of inquiry with the authorities of legal entity (for legal entities-applicants);
 – surname, name and patronymic as well as other data that enable identification of a natural person about who such inquiry is submitted;
 – information about personal data with regard to which the inquiry is made, or information about the controller or processor of such personal data;
 – list of personal data that are being required;
9.4. The term of consideration of the inquiry with regard to its satisfaction shall not exceed ten days from the day it was received.
 Within this term, any controller or processor of personal data shall inform the person who submits an inquiry that such inquiry shall be satisfied or that the respective personal data is not subject to provision, with notification about the basis specified in a respective normative and legal act.
9.5.  The inquiry shall be satisfied within one calendar month, unless otherwise stipulated by the law.

ATTENTION!
This Agreement is subject to copyright and belongs to the Private Enterprise "EURO-VECTOR". It is forbidden to completely or partially copy, reproduce this Agreement or its parts for distribution on any information media without the permission of the copyright holder. © LLC "EURO-VECTOR ™", "EUROVECTOR ™" 2019-2020 ТМ is used on the basis of the license of the copyright holder of the state of emergency "Euro-VECTOR"